DSMM-Kreisdurchgang Gelnhausen/Schlüchtern
DSMM-Kreisdurchgang Gelnhausen/Schlüchtern
Sportanlage Auwiese, Schlüchtern, am 28.05.2011
Ergebnisliste

DSMM Schi A Gruppe 4, Schülerinnen A
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TV Bad Orb 3.691,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TV Bad Orb 3.691,0  
  100m (DM4) 39 Stenzel, Theresa 1997 13,29 +2,2 536,0  
  100m (DM4) 37 Cuadrado, Selina 1996 14,39 +2,2 448,0  
  Weitsprung (DM4) 39 Stenzel, Theresa 1997 4,77 m +0,0 524,0  
  Weitsprung (DM4) 38 Schneider, Franziska 1996 3,71 m +0,0 400,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM4) 38 Schneider, Franziska 1996 8,73 m   421,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM4) 37 Cuadrado, Selina 1996 7,78 m   379,0  
  4x100m (DM4) TV Bad Orb Schi A (DM4) 55,30   983,0  
  36, Bauer Julia (1997)   -   37, Cuadrado Selina (1996)
38, Schneider Franziska (1996)   -   39, Stenzel Theresa (1997)
 
 

DSMM Schi A Gruppe 1, Schülerinnen A
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. Wiesbadener LV (aW) 9.186,0  
2. TV Gelnhausen 8.384,0  
3. SG Schlüchtern 6.687,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. Wiesbadener LV (aW) 9.186,0  
  100m (DM1) 139 Müller, Sina 1996 16,12 +2,1 (334,0)  
  100m (DM1) 133 Staffa, Leandra 1997 13,07 +2,1 555,0  
  100m (DM1) 134 Cordes, Henrike 1997 12,65 +2,1 594,0  
  100m (DM1) 135 Kneisel, Alina 1997 13,86 +2,0 (489,0)  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 138 Staffa, Rachel 1996 10,52 m   493,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 131 Rauner, Laura 1996 9,61 m   457,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 139 Müller, Sina 1996 7,30 m   (357,0)  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 131 Rauner, Laura 1996 1,56 m   541,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 140 Zigric, Eliza 1997 1,44 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 136 Lauter, Luise 1997 1,44 m   (469,0)  
  Speerwurf (DM1) 138 Staffa, Rachel 1996 30,25 m   501,0  
  Speerwurf (DM1) 140 Zigric, Eliza 1997 25,53 m   457,0  
  800m (DM1) 130 Althaus, Franziska 1998 2:38,72   466,0  
  800m (DM1) 129 Jäger, Hannah 1998 2:34,64   486,0  
  80m Hürden (DM1) 134 Cordes, Henrike 1997 12,65 +2,4 553,0  
  80m Hürden (DM1) 140 Zigric, Eliza 1997 12,87 +2,3 (539,0)  
  80m Hürden (DM1) 138 Staffa, Rachel 1996 12,35 +2,3 572,0  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 137 Ringel, Elena 1997 4,66 m +0,0 (512,0)  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 133 Staffa, Leandra 1997 4,93 m +0,0 541,0  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 132 Mol, Julia 1997 5,00 m +0,0 549,0  
  Diskuswurf (DM1) 137 Ringel, Elena 1997 21,35 m   401,0  
  Diskuswurf (DM1) 129 Jäger, Hannah 1998 16,68 m   340,0  
  4x100m (DM1) Wiesbadener LV Schi A I (DM1) 50,12   1.211,0  
  131, Rauner Laura (1996)   -   132, Mol Julia (1997)
133, Staffa Leandra (1997)   -   134, Cordes Henrike (1997)
 
  4x100m (DM1) Wiesbadener LV Schi A II (DM1) 54,38   (1.021,0)  
  135, Kneisel Alina (1997)   -   136, Lauter Luise (1997)
137, Ringel Elena (1997)   -   129, Jäger Hannah (1998)
 
 
2. TV Gelnhausen 8.384,0  
  100m (DM1) 65 Brune, Hannah 1997 13,52 +2,0 516,0  
  100m (DM1) 67 Grosche, Johanna 1997 14,41 +2,0 447,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 75 Weckbecker, Sarah 1996 12,60 m   570,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 67 Grosche, Johanna 1997 7,36 m   360,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 71 Klöckner, Alicia 1997 7,35 m   (359,0)  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 73 Müller, Isabella 1996 1,40 m   444,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 75 Weckbecker, Sarah 1996 1,40 m   444,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 66 Burkhardt, Meike 1997 1,28 m   (368,0)  
  Speerwurf (DM1) 66 Burkhardt, Meike 1997 26,36 m   465,0  
  Speerwurf (DM1) 71 Klöckner, Alicia 1997 15,84 m   351,0  
  Speerwurf (DM1) 69 Kehm, Anna-Lena 1997 12,49 m   (307,0)  
  800m (DM1) 64 Berg, Zoe 1997 2:42,80   446,0  
  800m (DM1) 69 Kehm, Anna-Lena 1997 2:50,63   411,0  
  80m Hürden (DM1) 65 Brune, Hannah 1997 13,04 +2,4 528,0  
  80m Hürden (DM1) 68 Hofmann, Katrin 1996 13,97 +2,3 476,0  
  80m Hürden (DM1) 64 Berg, Zoe 1997 14,18 +2,3 (465,0)  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 73 Müller, Isabella 1996 4,78 m +0,0 525,0  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 68 Hofmann, Katrin 1996 4,52 m +0,0 496,0  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 72 Most, Anika 1996 3,52 m +0,0 (376,0)  
  Diskuswurf (DM1) 75 Weckbecker, Sarah 1996 29,27 m   489,0  
  Diskuswurf (DM1) 66 Burkhardt, Meike 1997 20,95 m   396,0  
  Diskuswurf (DM1) 71 Klöckner, Alicia 1997 20,64 m   (392,0)  
  4x100m (DM1) TV Gelnhausen Schi A I (DM1) 54,39   1.020,0  
  68, Hofmann Katrin (1996)   -   73, Müller Isabella (1996)
65, Brune Hannah (1997)   -   67, Grosche Johanna (1997)
 
 
3. SG Schlüchtern 6.687,0  
  100m (DM1) 14 Büdel, Lisa 1997 14,64 +2,0 430,0  
  100m (DM1) 17 Richter, Madita 1998 14,72 +2,0 424,0  
  100m (DM1) 18 Schulze-Dewitz, Nina 1998 16,62 +2,0 (306,0)  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 16 Hartmann, Lea 1997 6,69 m   328,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 18 Schulze-Dewitz, Nina 1998 4,02 m   182,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 15 Stang, Larissa 1997 2,56 m   (80,0)  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 13 Hauswirth, Anna 1997 1,36 m   419,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 14 Büdel, Lisa 1997 1,28 m   368,0  
  Speerwurf (DM1) 16 Hartmann, Lea 1997 15,54 m   347,0  
  Speerwurf (DM1) 17 Richter, Madita 1998 14,51 m   334,0  
  800m (DM1) 12 Mattheis, Theresa 1996 2:56,74   386,0  
  800m (DM1) 20 Larbig, Kristin 1998 3:14,26   323,0  
  80m Hürden (DM1) 13 Hauswirth, Anna 1997 15,43 +2,4 407,0  
  80m Hürden (DM1) 14 Büdel, Lisa 1997 15,52 +2,4 403,0  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 12 Mattheis, Theresa 1996 4,33 m +0,0 474,0  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 20 Larbig, Kristin 1998 4,11 m +0,0 448,0  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 15 Stang, Larissa 1997 3,26 m +0,0 (342,0)  
  Diskuswurf (DM1) 16 Hartmann, Lea 1997 14,97 m   316,0  
  Diskuswurf (DM1) 12 Mattheis, Theresa 1996 14,60 m   311,0  
  4x100m (DM1) SG Schlüchtern Schi A (DM1) 60,70   787,0  
  17, Richter Madita (1998)   -   13, Hauswirth Anna (1997)
20, Larbig Kristin (1998)   -   15, Stang Larissa (1997)
 
 

DSMM Sch A Gruppe 1, Schüler A
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. Wiesbadener LV (aW) 9.595,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. Wiesbadener LV (aW) 9.595,0  
  100m (DM1) 124 Schirling, Béla 1997 12,42 +2,2 548,0  
  100m (DM1) 121 Sinziri, Youri 1997 12,12 +2,2 578,0  
  Stabhochsprung (DM1) 127 Spies, Jonas 1997 2,40 m   429,0  
  Stabhochsprung (DM1) 126 Hinze, Julius 1998 2,60 m   459,0  
  Diskuswurf (DM1) 126 Hinze, Julius 1998 25,31 m   453,0  
  Diskuswurf (DM1) 122 Schellhorn, Tristan 1997 24,25 m   440,0  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 124 Schirling, Béla 1997 5,22 m +0,0 518,0  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 123 Bunne, Kaspar 1997 4,63 m +0,0 457,0  
  Weitsprung (DM1) 128 Wimmer-Groß, Tim 1997 4,29 m +0,0 (420,0)  
  1000m (DM1) 120 Kaffka, William 1997 3:16,43   488,0  
  1000m (DM1) 119 Grandpierre, Jon 1996 2:54,92   593,0  
  80m Hürden (DM1) 121 Sinziri, Youri 1997 13,92 +3,4 460,0  
  80m Hürden (DM1) 127 Spies, Jonas 1997 13,72 +3,4 468,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 125 Kalmak, Kerim 1997 7,44 m   352,0  
  Kugelstoßen (DM1) 122 Schellhorn, Tristan 1997 9,42 m   444,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 128 Wimmer-Groß, Tim 1997 1,40 m   427,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 123 Bunne, Kaspar 1997 1,36 m   406,0  
  Speerwurf (DM1) 125 Kalmak, Kerim 1997 16,43 m   (352,0)  
  Speerwurf (DM1) 127 Spies, Jonas 1997 27,05 m   461,0  
  Speerwurf (DM1) 126 Hinze, Julius 1998 33,24 m   514,0  
  4x100m (DM1) Wiesbadener LV Sch A (DM1) 49,62   1.100,0  
  121, Sinziri Youri (1997)   -   122, Schellhorn Tristan (1997)
123, Bunne Kaspar (1997)   -   124, Schirling Béla (1997)
 
 

DSMM Sch B Gruppe 2, Schüler B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TV Salmünster 3.259,0  
2. SG Schlüchtern 2.888,0  
3. DJK Freigericht 0,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TV Salmünster 3.259,0  
  75m (DM2) 26 Jobst, Falk 1998 10,39 +2,0 469,0  
  75m (DM2) 27 Sinsel, Marcel 1999 11,54 +2,0 361,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM2) 26 Jobst, Falk 1998 4,78 m   473,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM2) 27 Sinsel, Marcel 1999 4,02 m   390,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM2) 25 Schneeweis, Felix 1998 3,93 m   (379,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM2) 35 Kirchner, Valentin 2000 3,71 m   (354,0)  
  Ballwurf (DM2) 25 Schneeweis, Felix 1998 51,00 m   419,0  
  Ballwurf (DM2) 35 Kirchner, Valentin 2000 36,50 m   331,0  
  4x75m (DM2) TV Salmünster Sch B (DM2) 44,04   816,0  
  27, Sinsel Marcel (1999)   -   35, Kirchner Valentin (2000)
25, Schneeweis Felix (1998)   -   26, Jobst Falk (1998)
 
 
2. SG Schlüchtern 2.888,0  
  75m (DM2) 2 Niaose, Madani 1998 10,90 +2,0 418,0  
  75m (DM2) 1 Schmitt, Veit 1998 11,49 +2,0 365,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM2) 2 Niaose, Madani 1998 4,42 m   434,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM2) 3 Niaose, Mahamoud 2000 3,65 m   347,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM2) 4 Basermann, Moritz 1999 3,63 m   (344,0)  
  Ballwurf (DM2) 4 Basermann, Moritz 1999 30,00 m   285,0  
  Ballwurf (DM2) 1 Schmitt, Veit 1998 30,00 m   285,0  
  Ballwurf (DM2) 3 Niaose, Mahamoud 2000 25,00 m   (247,0)  
  4x75m (DM2) SG Schlüchtern Sch B (DM2) 45,43   754,0  
  2, Niaose Madani (1998)   -   1, Schmitt Veit (1998)
4, Basermann Moritz (1999)   -   3, Niaose Mahamoud (2000)
 
 
3. DJK Freigericht 0,0  
 

DSMM Schi B Gruppe 1, Schülerinnen B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TV Gelnhausen 6.271,0  
2. DJK Freigericht 5.875,0  
3. TV Salmünster 5.307,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TV Gelnhausen 6.271,0  
  75m (DM1) 109 Bräuer, Jana-Valeska 1998 10,01 +2,5 529,0  
  75m (DM1) 108 Breideband, Sophie 1998 11,41 +2,5 390,0  
  75m (DM1) 115 Haderlein, Karin 1999 11,84 +2,5 (354,0)  
  800m (DM1) 110 Czyrt, Alia 1999 2:56,90   386,0  
  800m (DM1) 108 Breideband, Sophie 1998 3:05,60   353,0  
  800m (DM1) 115 Haderlein, Karin 1999 3:16,44   (316,0)  
  60m Hürden (DM1) 111 Dieling, Pia 1998 11,73   440,0  
  60m Hürden (DM1) 112 Dörfler, Vanessa 1998 11,83   434,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 112 Dörfler, Vanessa 1998 1,34 m   407,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 111 Dieling, Pia 1998 1,18 m   (302,0)  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 116 Klaus, Laura 1999 1,18 m   302,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 19 Binder, Charlotte 1999 1,02 m   (190,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 109 Bräuer, Jana-Valeska 1998 5,20 m   570,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 113 Friedrich, Antonia 1998 4,68 m   514,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 115 Haderlein, Karin 1999 4,04 m   (440,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 110 Czyrt, Alia 1999 3,73 m   (402,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 116 Klaus, Laura 1999 41,50 m   505,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 113 Friedrich, Antonia 1998 37,50 m   469,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 107 Bathon, Alina 1999 27,50 m   (368,0)  
  4x75m (DM1) TV Gelnhausen Schi B (DM1) 41,63   972,0  
  113, Friedrich Antonia (1998)   -   111, Dieling Pia (1998)
112, Dörfler Vanessa (1998)   -   109, Bräuer Jana-Valeska (1998)
 
  4x75m (DM1) TV Gelnhausen Schi B II (DM1) 47,03   (721,0)  
  19, Binder Charlotte (1999)   -   108, Breideband Sophie (1998)
107, Bathon Alina (1999)   -   116, Klaus Laura (1999)
 
 
2. DJK Freigericht 5.875,0  
  75m (DM1) 82 Taxidis, Mariella 1998 10,76 +2,3 450,0  
  75m (DM1) 84 Gerheim, Joana 1998 11,24 +2,3 405,0  
  75m (DM1) 85 Haugh, Viola 1998 11,45 +2,5 (386,0)  
  800m (DM1) 77 Dächert, Kim 1999 2:49,29   417,0  
  800m (DM1) 78 Seikel, Alina 1999 2:54,63   395,0  
  800m (DM1) 86 Gesierich, Anna 1998 3:06,53   (350,0)  
  60m Hürden (DM1) 77 Dächert, Kim 1999 11,31   468,0  
  60m Hürden (DM1) 84 Gerheim, Joana 1998 11,87   431,0  
  60m Hürden (DM1) 81 Atzenroth, Rachel 1998 13,39   (347,0)  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 81 Atzenroth, Rachel 1998 1,22 m   329,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 77 Dächert, Kim 1999 1,22 m   329,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 82 Taxidis, Mariella 1998 1,18 m   (302,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 78 Seikel, Alina 1999 4,03 m   439,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 80 Herz, Maria Theresa 1999 3,93 m   427,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 79 Schlenz, Stephanie 1999 3,91 m   (424,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 80 Herz, Maria Theresa 1999 37,00 m   464,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 86 Gesierich, Anna 1998 37,00 m   464,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 79 Schlenz, Stephanie 1999 29,50 m   (389,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 85 Haugh, Viola 1998 26,00 m   (351,0)  
  4x75m (DM1) DJK Freigericht Schi B I (DM1) 43,93   857,0  
  78, Seikel Alina (1999)   -   84, Gerheim Joana (1998)
86, Gesierich Anna (1998)   -   82, Taxidis Mariella (1998)
 
  4x75m (DM1) DJK Freigericht Schi B II (DM1) 45,44   (789,0)  
  85, Haugh Viola (1998)   -   79, Schlenz Stephanie (1999)
80, Herz Maria Theresa (1999)   -   81, Atzenroth Rachel (1998)
 
 
3. TV Salmünster 5.307,0  
  75m (DM1) 31 Staak, Jule 1998 10,81 +2,3 445,0  
  75m (DM1) 32 Zängerle, Veronika 1998 11,48 +2,3 384,0  
  75m (DM1) 33 Kirchner, Olivia 1998 11,49 +2,3 (383,0)  
  800m (DM1) 33 Kirchner, Olivia 1998 3:03,69   360,0  
  800m (DM1) 30 Hagemann, Romina 1998 3:16,69   315,0  
  60m Hürden (DM1) 29 Heuser, Sarah 1998 12,87   373,0  
  60m Hürden (DM1) 30 Hagemann, Romina 1998 13,50   341,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 33 Kirchner, Olivia 1998 1,38 m   432,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 34 Iseni, Bleona 1999 1,10 m   247,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 34 Iseni, Bleona 1999 4,49 m   493,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 31 Staak, Jule 1998 4,07 m   444,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 29 Heuser, Sarah 1998 3,93 m   (427,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 30 Hagemann, Romina 1998 22,00 m   305,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 32 Zängerle, Veronika 1998 21,00 m   292,0  
  4x75m (DM1) TV Salmünster Schi B (DM1) 43,54   876,0  
  32, Zängerle Veronika (1998)   -   31, Staak Jule (1998)
29, Heuser Sarah (1998)   -   34, Iseni Bleona (1999)
 
 

DSMM Sch C Gruppe 1, Schüler C
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TV Gelnhausen 4.802,0  
2. DJK Freigericht 4.054,0  
3. SG Schlüchtern 3.238,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TV Gelnhausen 4.802,0  
  50m (DM1) 49 Prasch, Niklas 2000 7,81   378,0  
  50m (DM1) 47 Munier, Joshua 2001 7,91   366,0  
  50m (DM1) 48 Niedernostheide, Nils 2000 8,35   (318,0)  
  50m (DM1) 46 Marquardt, Cedric 2001 8,98   (257,0)  
  1000m (DM1) 48 Niedernostheide, Nils 2000 3:28,41   440,0  
  1000m (DM1) 43 Girg, Nils 2000 3:36,73   409,0  
  1000m (DM1) 46 Marquardt, Cedric 2001 3:57,31   (342,0)  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 43 Girg, Nils 2000 1,38 m   417,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 44 Ihlefeld, Cedric 2000 1,34 m   395,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 48 Niedernostheide, Nils 2000 1,22 m   (329,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 49 Prasch, Niklas 2000 4,39 m   431,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 47 Munier, Joshua 2001 4,08 m   397,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 45 Kratz, Martin 2000 3,92 m   (378,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 43 Girg, Nils 2000 53,00 m   407,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 46 Marquardt, Cedric 2001 47,50 m   372,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 42 Ehmer, Björn 2000 47,50 m   (372,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 45 Kratz, Martin 2000 46,00 m   (362,0)  
  4x50m (DM1) TV Gelnhausen Sch C I (DM1) 30,69   790,0  
  45, Kratz Martin (2000)   -   49, Prasch Niklas (2000)
44, Ihlefeld Cedric (2000)   -   47, Munier Joshua (2001)
 
 
2. DJK Freigericht 4.054,0  
  50m (DM1) 99 Freyeisen, Lars 2000 7,90   367,0  
  50m (DM1) 96 Rack, Marcus 2001 8,08   347,0  
  50m (DM1) 98 Laub, Felix 2001 8,23   (331,0)  
  1000m (DM1) 95 Müller, Maximilian 2001 4:08,32   311,0  
  1000m (DM1) 94 Hartmann, Luca 2001 4:09,69   307,0  
  1000m (DM1) 93 Bilz, Luca 2000 4:18,06   (286,0)  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 99 Freyeisen, Lars 2000 1,14 m   283,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 98 Laub, Felix 2001 1,10 m   259,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 97 Siegert, Tim 2002 1,02 m   (211,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 99 Freyeisen, Lars 2000 4,37 m   429,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 98 Laub, Felix 2001 3,97 m   384,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 93 Bilz, Luca 2000 3,62 m   (343,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 95 Müller, Maximilian 2001 45,00 m   355,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 94 Hartmann, Luca 2001 35,00 m   283,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 97 Siegert, Tim 2002 33,50 m   (271,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 96 Rack, Marcus 2001 27,50 m   (222,0)  
  4x50m (DM1) DJK Freigericht Sch C (DM1) 31,72   729,0  
  93, Bilz Luca (2000)   -   97, Siegert Tim (2002)
94, Hartmann Luca (2001)   -   96, Rack Marcus (2001)
 
 
3. SG Schlüchtern 3.238,0  
  50m (DM1) 11 Fenn, Elias 2002 8,91   264,0  
  50m (DM1) 5 Beschorner, Kristian 2002 9,28   231,0  
  1000m (DM1) 10 Minister, Nico 2001 3:55,97   346,0  
  1000m (DM1) 8 Hassinger, Tim 2001 4:03,51   324,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 6 Beier, Tobias 2000 1,10 m   259,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 5 Beschorner, Kristian 2002 0,94 m   160,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 6 Beier, Tobias 2000 3,42 m   319,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 11 Fenn, Elias 2002 3,02 m   268,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 10 Minister, Nico 2001 32,00 m   259,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 11 Fenn, Elias 2002 24,00 m   190,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 8 Hassinger, Tim 2001 20,50 m   (157,0)  
  4x50m (DM1) SG Schlüchtern Sch C (DM1) 33,77   618,0  
  10, Minister Nico (2001)   -   8, Hassinger Tim (2001)
5, Beschorner Kristian (2002)   -   6, Beier Tobias (2000)
 
 

DSMM Schi C Gruppe 2, Schülerinnen C
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. SG Schlüchtern 2.492,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. SG Schlüchtern 2.492,0  
  50m (DM2) 24 Eder, Emely 2001 8,87   301,0  
  50m (DM2) 23 Hauswirth, Lena 2000 8,92   296,0  
  50m (DM2) 22 Druschel, Mira 2000 9,13   (277,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM2) 24 Eder, Emely 2001 3,39 m   359,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM2) 22 Druschel, Mira 2000 3,10 m   320,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM2) 21 Orth, Sarah 2002 2,84 m   (284,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM2) 21 Orth, Sarah 2002 22,50 m   311,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM2) 23 Hauswirth, Lena 2000 21,50 m   299,0  
  4x50m (DM2) SG Schlüchtern Schi C (DM2) 35,41   606,0  
  23, Hauswirth Lena (2000)   -   22, Druschel Mira (2000)
21, Orth Sarah (2002)   -   24, Eder Emely (2001)
 
 

DSMM Schi C Gruppe 1, Schülerinnen C
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TV Gelnhausen 4.534,0  
2. DJK Freigericht 4.192,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TV Gelnhausen 4.534,0  
  50m (DM1) 56 Gerhardt, Julyca 2000 8,09   383,0  
  50m (DM1) 57 Grunwald, Lene 2000 8,27   363,0  
  50m (DM1) 61 Schlauch, Anna 2000 8,35   (354,0)  
  50m (DM1) 60 Prasch, Leonie 2001 8,93   (295,0)  
  800m (DM1) 54 Eller, Jonna 2000 3:13,40   326,0  
  800m (DM1) 55 Fuchs, Edda 2001 3:19,81   306,0  
  800m (DM1) 59 Kraushaar, Nicole 2001 3:27,95   (281,0)  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 54 Eller, Jonna 2000 1,22 m   329,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 53 Burkhardt, Anna 2000 1,10 m   247,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 117 Althof, Alessa 2000 1,06 m   (218,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 57 Grunwald, Lene 2000 3,80 m   411,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 56 Gerhardt, Julyca 2000 3,74 m   404,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 117 Althof, Alessa 2000 3,48 m   (371,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 59 Kraushaar, Nicole 2001 2,95 m   (300,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 57 Grunwald, Lene 2000 40,00 m   492,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 55 Fuchs, Edda 2001 38,00 m   473,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 53 Burkhardt, Anna 2000 29,50 m   (389,0)  
  4x50m Schi C (DM1) TV Gelnhausen Schi C I (DM1) 31,80   800,0  
  55, Fuchs Edda (2001)   -   53, Burkhardt Anna (2000)
54, Eller Jonna (2000)   -   56, Gerhardt Julyca (2000)
 
  4x50m Schi C (DM1) TV Gelnhausen Schi C II (DM1) 33,75   (690,0)  
  59, Kraushaar Nicole (2001)   -   60, Prasch Leonie (2001)
61, Schlauch Anna (2000)   -   117, Althof Alessa (2000)
 
 
2. DJK Freigericht 4.192,0  
  50m (DM1) 101 Taxidis, Larissa 2000 8,21   370,0  
  50m (DM1) 100 Müller, Julia 2000 8,62   326,0  
  50m (DM1) 103 Zwergel, Alisha 2001 8,91   (297,0)  
  50m (DM1) 104 Ost, Marie 2001 9,01   (288,0)  
  800m (DM1) 102 Thoma, Tabea 2000 3:07,20   347,0  
  800m (DM1) 118 Roos, Melanie 2000 3:07,63   346,0  
  800m (DM1) 105 Kampf, Anastasia 2000 3:11,82   (331,0)  
  800m (DM1) 106 Kampf, Karolina 2000 3:15,28   (320,0)  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 118 Roos, Melanie 2000 1,18 m   302,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 101 Taxidis, Larissa 2000 1,10 m   247,0  
  Hochsprung (DM1) 102 Thoma, Tabea 2000 1,06 m   (218,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 102 Thoma, Tabea 2000 3,90 m   423,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 105 Kampf, Anastasia 2000 3,76 m   406,0  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 100 Müller, Julia 2000 3,41 m   (362,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone (DM1) 104 Ost, Marie 2001 3,11 m   (322,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 106 Kampf, Karolina 2000 26,00 m   351,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 101 Taxidis, Larissa 2000 23,00 m   317,0  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 103 Zwergel, Alisha 2001 21,50 m   (299,0)  
  Schlagballwurf (DM1) 118 Roos, Melanie 2000 17,00 m   (240,0)  
  4x50m Schi C (DM1) DJK Freigericht Schi C (DM1) 32,54   757,0  
  105, Kampf Anastasia (2000)   -   100, Müller Julia (2000)
106, Kampf Karolina (2000)   -   103, Zwergel Alisha (2001)
 
 

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für HLV-Krs. Gelnhausen/Schlüchtern
www.seltec.at